Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STREET LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+29.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HT
← Back to All Properties