4, ORTS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£230,000+268.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+15.7%
Sold on 22 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1