Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+53.2%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RG
← Back to All Properties