19, CASTLEFIELDS CRESCENT, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+80.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+110.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+19.0%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1