Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CYPRUS HOUSE, VICTORIA AVENUE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+58.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6LS
← Back to All Properties