Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BARROW CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
-0.9%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-11.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9BS
← Back to All Properties