186, WOODS LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,500+133.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,950+16.9%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1