19, PRINCESS ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2LX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000-5.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+104.3%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+79.7%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+68.4%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1