Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILL FIELD CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+23.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+4.9%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8LX
← Back to All Properties