Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROSEWOOD FARM COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-15.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
-17.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+27.0%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DG
← Back to All Properties