Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ROTHLEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.1%
Price Change
+£402,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+287.1%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£402,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JS
← Back to All Properties