Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAUREL ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,995
+47.3%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3TW
← Back to All Properties