Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+96.8%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+21.7%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,250
+28.4%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,250
-43.1%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
-£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 19 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties