Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+32.0%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties