Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, OLD CHAPEL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+43.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+20.1%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9HA
← Back to All Properties