26, THE WARREN, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 2QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,000+36.8%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+121.2%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+28.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1