Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PEACOCK WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1GN
← Back to All Properties