Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MANOR COTTAGE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 2FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
-6.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+231.4%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 2FF
← Back to All Properties