34, WETHERALL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+410.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+410.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1