15, DUNCAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 8TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.3%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+295.3%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+23.0%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1