Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SCHOLARS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
-12.5%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,500
+5.6%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+6.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1DQ
← Back to All Properties