Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RATBY LANE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+561.1%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+561.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9RJ
← Back to All Properties