Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, FOSTON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+41.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+48.1%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3QQ
← Back to All Properties