25, READS FIELD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 5XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,500+136.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1