Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAILY BACH, MANOR CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 6SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,875,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£695,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,875,000
+58.9%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Detached
+£695,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,180,000
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 6SA
← Back to All Properties