Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STOREY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£242,500
+34.7%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2AU
← Back to All Properties