43, SYMINGTON WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,200
Last Sold Price
5 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,200+68.0%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1