Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE MEWS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+9.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0DQ
← Back to All Properties