Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SIR LEWIS STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+52.5%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-4.8%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+55.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+134.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AH
← Back to All Properties