FLAT 7, PRINCES COURT, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+46.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+122.2%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-3.7%
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,025
Sold on 25 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1