24, APPRENTICE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£31,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+25.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,495
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1