Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ENDERBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+31.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2HG
← Back to All Properties