Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, SILVER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-3.1%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+77.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TL
← Back to All Properties