98, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,500-7.5%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500+46.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,250+111.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1