97A, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£304,000+102.7%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+40.2%
Sold on 12 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1