Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
-23.3%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+27.7%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+44.2%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,300
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8EB
← Back to All Properties