Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,500
+152.1%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 9AJ
← Back to All Properties