1, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+73.8%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+7.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+11.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1