124, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+142.1%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+64.8%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1