Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.3%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+69.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+21.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties