Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, FENNYCROFT ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,200
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,200
+0.1%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+108.0%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3NS
← Back to All Properties