41, RUFFORD RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.4%
Price Change
+£80,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+182.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+4.2%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,450
Sold on 29 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1