Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHESTERTON CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+17.6%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
-8.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0RL
← Back to All Properties