Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+27.3%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+42.6%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+61.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties