Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
364, QUEENSWAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 8 March 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
-4.3%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+53.2%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2LZ
← Back to All Properties