16, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2UN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+49.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+15.5%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+16.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1