Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEWLANDS CRESCENT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£735,000
+22.5%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+20.1%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,750
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3JS
← Back to All Properties