Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69 THE WALLED GARDEN, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£487,500
+95.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+36.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties