Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINGFISHER DRIVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+68.2%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+46.5%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 5 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5ES
← Back to All Properties