Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 17, CHESHAM PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+41.0%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+292.6%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1FB
← Back to All Properties